Calendrier Europe Euroligue

Calendrier Euroligue ( 19/20 )

103 oct. 20191Khimky Moscow Region - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv89-83
103 oct. 20191Panathinaikos - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)87-82
103 oct. 20191Fc Bayern Munich - Emporio Armani Milano78-64
103 oct. 20191Real Madrid - Fenerbahce Ulker81-77
104 oct. 20191Zalgiris Kaunas - Laboral Kutxa Baskonia58-70
104 oct. 20191Anadolu Efes - Fc Barcelone64-74
104 oct. 20191Alba Berlin - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)85-65
104 oct. 20191Lyon-villeurbanne - Olympiakos82-63
104 oct. 20191Valence - Cska Moscow71-96
210 oct. 20192Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Fenerbahce Ulker68-56
210 oct. 20192Cska Moscow - Fc Bayern Munich79-68
210 oct. 20192Lyon-villeurbanne - Panathinaikos79-78
210 oct. 20192Real Madrid - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv86-85
211 oct. 20192Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Fc Barcelone63-87
211 oct. 20192Khimky Moscow Region - Saski Baskonia79-76
211 oct. 20192Anadolu Efes - Alba Berlin106-105 (prol.)
211 oct. 20192Olympiakos - Valence89-63
211 oct. 20192Emporio Armani Milano - Zalgiris Kaunas85-81
317 oct. 20193Zalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid86-73
317 oct. 20193Cska Moscow - Khimky Moscow Region99-86
317 oct. 20193Fenerbahce Ulker - Saski Baskonia87-80
317 oct. 20193Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)84-69 (prol.)
317 oct. 20193Fc Bayern Munich - Lyon-villeurbanne104-63
317 oct. 20193Panathinaikos - Emporio Armani Milano78-79
318 oct. 20193Olympiakos - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)68-77 (prol.)
318 oct. 20193Fc Barcelone - Alba Berlin103-84
318 oct. 20193Valence - Anadolu Efes78-83
424 oct. 20194Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Panathinaikos79-89
424 oct. 20194Anadolu Efes - Real Madrid76-60
424 oct. 20194Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Valence76-63
424 oct. 20194Fc Bayern Munich - Khimky Moscow Region74-87
424 oct. 20194Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Fc Barcelone65-73
425 oct. 20194Zalgiris Kaunas - Lyon-villeurbanne70-56
425 oct. 20194Alba Berlin - Cska Moscow66-82
425 oct. 20194Emporio Armani Milano - Fenerbahce Ulker87-74
425 oct. 20194Saski Baskonia - Olympiakos82-66
529 oct. 20195Khimky Moscow Region - Panathinaikos103-86
529 oct. 20195Anadolu Efes - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)85-70
529 oct. 20195Alba Berlin - Emporio Armani Milano78-81
529 oct. 20195Lyon-villeurbanne - Saski Baskonia66-63
530 oct. 20195Cska Moscow - Olympiakos79-84
530 oct. 20195Zalgiris Kaunas - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)70-82 (prol.)
530 oct. 20195Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Fenerbahce Ulker67-55
530 oct. 20195Fc Bayern Munich - Real Madrid95-86
530 oct. 20195Fc Barcelone - Valence83-77
631 oct. 20196Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Khimky Moscow Region90-78
631 oct. 20196Panathinaikos - Anadolu Efes86-70
601 nov. 20196Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Cska Moscow70-87
601 nov. 20196Fenerbahce Ulker - Zalgiris Kaunas76-79
601 nov. 20196Valence - Lyon-villeurbanne81-72
601 nov. 20196Emporio Armani Milano - Fc Barcelone83-70
601 nov. 20196Olympiakos - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv65-90
601 nov. 20196Saski Baskonia - Fc Bayern Munich93-60
601 nov. 20196Real Madrid - Alba Berlin85-71
707 nov. 20197Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Khimky Moscow Region73-87
707 nov. 20197Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Real Madrid60-75
707 nov. 20197Olympiakos - Anadolu Efes67-86
707 nov. 20197Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Alba Berlin104-78
707 nov. 20197Emporio Armani Milano - Saski Baskonia81-74
708 nov. 20197Fenerbahce Ulker - Fc Bayern Munich90-82
708 nov. 20197Zalgiris Kaunas - Fc Barcelone86-93
708 nov. 20197Panathinaikos - Valence91-80
708 nov. 20197Lyon-villeurbanne - Cska Moscow67-66
814 nov. 20198Khimky Moscow Region - Emporio Armani Milano87-79
814 nov. 20198Anadolu Efes - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)90-88
814 nov. 20198Panathinaikos - Alba Berlin105-106 (prol.)
814 nov. 20198Real Madrid - Fc Barcelone86-76
814 nov. 20198Saski Baskonia - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv83-113
815 nov. 20198Cska Moscow - Fenerbahce Ulker88-70
815 nov. 20198Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Lyon-villeurbanne72-74 (prol.)
815 nov. 20198Olympiakos - Zalgiris Kaunas83-74
815 nov. 20198Valence - Fc Bayern Munich82-56
919 nov. 20199Zalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos85-86
919 nov. 20199Alba Berlin - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)93-80
919 nov. 20199Fc Bayern Munich - Olympiakos85-82
919 nov. 20199Lyon-villeurbanne - Anadolu Efes84-90
919 nov. 20199Emporio Armani Milano - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv92-88
919 nov. 20199Real Madrid - Khimky Moscow Region104-76
919 nov. 20199Valence - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)94-90
920 nov. 20199Fc Barcelone - Fenerbahce Ulker89-63
920 nov. 20199Saski Baskonia - Cska Moscow80-70
1021 nov. 201910Zalgiris Kaunas - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)59-61
1021 nov. 201910Alba Berlin - Olympiakos80-99
1021 nov. 201910Emporio Armani Milano - Anadolu Efes76-81
1021 nov. 201910Valence - Khimky Moscow Region89-84
1022 nov. 201910Fc Bayern Munich - Panathinaikos75-87
1022 nov. 201910Lyon-villeurbanne - Fenerbahce Ulker72-88
1022 nov. 201910Fc Barcelone - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv96-73
1022 nov. 201910Saski Baskonia - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)70-60
1022 nov. 201910Real Madrid - Cska Moscow97-81
1128 nov. 201911Fenerbahce Ulker - Khimky Moscow Region89-76
1128 nov. 201911Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Valence76-73
1128 nov. 201911Alba Berlin - Zalgiris Kaunas69-62
1128 nov. 201911Panathinaikos - Saski Baskonia100-68
1128 nov. 201911Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Lyon-villeurbanne93-62
1129 nov. 201911Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Real Madrid71-86
1129 nov. 201911Anadolu Efes - Fc Bayern Munich104-75
1129 nov. 201911Olympiakos - Emporio Armani Milano91-70
1129 nov. 201911Fc Barcelone - Cska Moscow67-96
1205 déc. 201912Cska Moscow - Zalgiris Kaunas85-82 (prol.)
1205 déc. 201912Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Fc Bayern Munich77-55
1205 déc. 201912Emporio Armani Milano - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)67-77
1205 déc. 201912Real Madrid - Valence111-99
1206 déc. 201912Khimky Moscow Region - Fc Barcelone94-102
1206 déc. 201912Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Lyon-villeurbanne75-70
1206 déc. 201912Fenerbahce Ulker - Alba Berlin107-102 (prol.)
1206 déc. 201912Panathinaikos - Olympiakos99-93 (prol.)
1206 déc. 201912Saski Baskonia - Anadolu Efes77-102
1312 déc. 201913Khimky Moscow Region - Alba Berlin104-87
1312 déc. 201913Fenerbahce Ulker - Anadolu Efes73-81
1312 déc. 201913Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Saski Baskonia64-72
1312 déc. 201913Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Cska Moscow90-80
1312 déc. 201913Real Madrid - Olympiakos93-77
1313 déc. 201913Zalgiris Kaunas - Valence82-86
1313 déc. 201913Fc Bayern Munich - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)77-69
1313 déc. 201913Lyon-villeurbanne - Emporio Armani Milano89-82
1313 déc. 201913Fc Barcelone - Panathinaikos98-86
1417 déc. 201914Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv71-82
1417 déc. 201914Zalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes68-74
1417 déc. 201914Panathinaikos - Fenerbahce Ulker81-78
1417 déc. 201914Real Madrid - Emporio Armani Milano76-67
1417 déc. 201914Fc Barcelone - Lyon-villeurbanne80-67
1417 déc. 201914Valence - Saski Baskonia105-77
1418 déc. 201914Cska Moscow - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)100-74
1418 déc. 201914Alba Berlin - Fc Bayern Munich76-77 (prol.)
1418 déc. 201914Olympiakos - Khimky Moscow Region109-98 (prol.)
1519 déc. 201915Fenerbahce Ulker - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)81-84
1519 déc. 201915Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos88-79
1519 déc. 201915Emporio Armani Milano - Valence78-71
1519 déc. 201915Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid55-77
1520 déc. 201915Khimky Moscow Region - Zalgiris Kaunas83-74
1520 déc. 201915Anadolu Efes - Cska Moscow80-81
1520 déc. 201915Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Olympiakos88-81
1520 déc. 201915Fc Bayern Munich - Fc Barcelone67-77
1520 déc. 201915Lyon-villeurbanne - Alba Berlin93-81
1626 déc. 201916Cska Moscow - Emporio Armani Milano78-75
1626 déc. 201916Anadolu Efes - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv99-79
1626 déc. 201916Alba Berlin - Saski Baskonia81-57
1626 déc. 201916Panathinaikos - Real Madrid75-87
1626 déc. 201916Lyon-villeurbanne - Khimky Moscow Region92-88
1627 déc. 201916Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)58-65
1627 déc. 201916Fenerbahce Ulker - Valence98-100 (prol.)
1627 déc. 201916Fc Bayern Munich - Zalgiris Kaunas73-98
1627 déc. 201916Fc Barcelone - Olympiakos90-80
1702 janv. 202017Zalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv73-68
1702 janv. 202017Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Fc Bayern Munich93-63
1702 janv. 202017Olympiakos - Fenerbahce Ulker87-96
1702 janv. 202017Saski Baskonia - Fc Barcelone76-74
1703 janv. 202017Cska Moscow - Panathinaikos102-106 (prol.)
1703 janv. 202017Anadolu Efes - Khimky Moscow Region101-82
1703 janv. 202017Lyon-villeurbanne - Real Madrid77-87
1703 janv. 202017Emporio Armani Milano - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)73-72
1703 janv. 202017Valence - Alba Berlin91-77
1809 janv. 202018Alba Berlin - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv89-95
1809 janv. 202018Emporio Armani Milano - Panathinaikos96-87
1809 janv. 202018Real Madrid - Zalgiris Kaunas88-82
1809 janv. 202018Saski Baskonia - Fenerbahce Ulker65-79
1810 janv. 202018Khimky Moscow Region - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)81-83
1810 janv. 202018Fc Bayern Munich - Cska Moscow77-84
1810 janv. 202018Lyon-villeurbanne - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)80-83
1810 janv. 202018Fc Barcelone - Anadolu Efes82-86
1810 janv. 202018Valence - Olympiakos91-93
1914 janv. 202019Cska Moscow - Real Madrid60-55
1914 janv. 202019Khimky Moscow Region - Valence75-84
1914 janv. 202019Anadolu Efes - Emporio Armani Milano88-68
1914 janv. 202019Fenerbahce Ulker - Lyon-villeurbanne86-64
1914 janv. 202019Olympiakos - Alba Berlin86-93
1914 janv. 202019Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Fc Barcelone92-85
1915 janv. 202019Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Saski Baskonia72-66
1915 janv. 202019Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Zalgiris Kaunas70-76
1915 janv. 202019Panathinaikos - Fc Bayern Munich98-83
2016 janv. 202020Khimky Moscow Region - Real Madrid102-94
2016 janv. 202020Fenerbahce Ulker - Fc Barcelone74-80
2016 janv. 202020Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Emporio Armani Milano69-63
2017 janv. 202020Cska Moscow - Saski Baskonia94-90
2017 janv. 202020Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Valence81-86
2017 janv. 202020Anadolu Efes - Lyon-villeurbanne101-74
2017 janv. 202020Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Alba Berlin85-94 (prol.)
2017 janv. 202020Olympiakos - Fc Bayern Munich89-72
2017 janv. 202020Panathinaikos - Zalgiris Kaunas96-94
2123 janv. 202021Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Olympiakos91-87
2123 janv. 202021Cska Moscow - Valence81-70
2123 janv. 202021Fc Bayern Munich - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv80-68
2123 janv. 202021Saski Baskonia - Khimky Moscow Region83-79
2123 janv. 202021Fc Barcelone - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)86-82
2124 janv. 202021Fenerbahce Ulker - Emporio Armani Milano73-64
2124 janv. 202021Zalgiris Kaunas - Alba Berlin104-80
2124 janv. 202021Panathinaikos - Lyon-villeurbanne100-88
2124 janv. 202021Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes75-80
2230 janv. 202022Khimky Moscow Region - Cska Moscow69-78
2230 janv. 202022Alba Berlin - Fenerbahce Ulker70-74
2230 janv. 202022Olympiakos - Saski Baskonia80-70
2230 janv. 202022Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Real Madrid77-81
2230 janv. 202022Lyon-villeurbanne - Zalgiris Kaunas74-79
2230 janv. 202022Fc Barcelone - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)90-72
2230 janv. 202022Emporio Armani Milano - Fc Bayern Munich79-78
2231 janv. 202022Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Anadolu Efes78-85
2231 janv. 202022Valence - Panathinaikos94-87
2304 févr. 202023Cska Moscow - Anadolu Efes80-82
2304 févr. 202023Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiakos94-69
2304 févr. 202023Emporio Armani Milano - Alba Berlin96-102
2304 févr. 202023Lyon-villeurbanne - Fc Bayern Munich75-65
2304 févr. 202023Real Madrid - Saski Baskonia70-69
2305 févr. 202023Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Fenerbahce Ulker68-73
2305 févr. 202023Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Panathinaikos78-73
2305 févr. 202023Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Khimky Moscow Region80-77
2305 févr. 202023Valence - Fc Barcelone76-77
2406 févr. 202024Anadolu Efes - Zalgiris Kaunas96-91
2406 févr. 202024Alba Berlin - Real Madrid97-103
2406 févr. 202024Olympiakos - Cska Moscow72-59
2406 févr. 202024Saski Baskonia - Lyon-villeurbanne79-65
2407 févr. 202024Khimky Moscow Region - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)78-72
2407 févr. 202024Fenerbahce Ulker - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv77-78
2407 févr. 202024Panathinaikos - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)96-81
2407 févr. 202024Fc Bayern Munich - Valence59-66
2407 févr. 202024Fc Barcelone - Emporio Armani Milano84-80
2520 févr. 202025Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Alba Berlin81-83
2520 févr. 202025Olympiakos - Lyon-villeurbanne77-68
2520 févr. 202025Fenerbahce Ulker - Real Madrid65-94
2520 févr. 202025Emporio Armani Milano - Khimky Moscow Region69-78
2520 févr. 202025Saski Baskonia - Zalgiris Kaunas60-74
2521 févr. 202025Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Cska Moscow81-86
2521 févr. 202025Fc Bayern Munich - Anadolu Efes63-88
2521 févr. 202025Panathinaikos - Fc Barcelone81-92
2521 févr. 202025Valence - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv82-85
2624 févr. 202026Real Madrid - Panathinaikos96-78
2627 févr. 202026Cska Moscow - Fc Barcelone80-82
2627 févr. 202026Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Fc Bayern Munich68-77
2627 févr. 202026Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes86-99
2627 févr. 202026Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Olympiakos71-70
2627 févr. 202026Saski Baskonia - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)71-56
2628 févr. 202026Khimky Moscow Region - Lyon-villeurbanne108-79
2628 févr. 202026Zalgiris Kaunas - Emporio Armani Milano105-97 (prol.)
2628 févr. 202026Valence - Fenerbahce Ulker86-93
2703 mars 202027Cska Moscow - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)18:00
2703 mars 202027Zalgiris Kaunas - Khimky Moscow Region19:00
2703 mars 202027Olympiakos - Panathinaikos20:00
2703 mars 202027Emporio Armani Milano - Real Madrid20:45
2703 mars 202027Lyon-villeurbanne - Valence20:45
2704 mars 202027Fenerbahce Ulker - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)18:45
2704 mars 202027Alba Berlin - Fc Barcelone20:00
2704 mars 202027Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes20:15
2704 mars 202027Fc Bayern Munich - Saski Baskonia20:30
2805 mars 202028Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Zalgiris Kaunas18:00
2805 mars 202028Panathinaikos - Cska Moscow20:00
2805 mars 202028Real Madrid - Lyon-villeurbanne21:00
2805 mars 202028Valence - Emporio Armani Milano21:00
2806 mars 202028Khimky Moscow Region - Fenerbahce Ulker18:00
2806 mars 202028Anadolu Efes - Olympiakos18:30
2806 mars 202028Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv19:00
2806 mars 202028Fc Barcelone - Fc Bayern Munich21:00
2806 mars 202028Saski Baskonia - Alba Berlin21:00
2912 mars 202029Cska Moscow - Alba Berlin18:00
2912 mars 202029Anadolu Efes - Valence18:30
2912 mars 202029Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Saski Baskonia20:05
2912 mars 202029Emporio Armani Milano - Olympiakos20:45
2912 mars 202029Real Madrid - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)21:00
2913 mars 202029Khimky Moscow Region - Fc Bayern Munich18:00
2913 mars 202029Fenerbahce Ulker - Panathinaikos18:30
2913 mars 202029Lyon-villeurbanne - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)20:45
2913 mars 202029Fc Barcelone - Zalgiris Kaunas21:00
3019 mars 202030Cska Moscow - Lyon-villeurbanne18:00
3019 mars 202030Alba Berlin - Panathinaikos20:00
3019 mars 202030Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)20:05
3019 mars 202030Fc Barcelone - Khimky Moscow Region21:00
3020 mars 202030Anadolu Efes - Saski Baskonia18:30
3020 mars 202030Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Emporio Armani Milano19:00
3020 mars 202030Olympiakos - Real Madrid20:30
3020 mars 202030Fc Bayern Munich - Fenerbahce Ulker20:30
3020 mars 202030Valence - Zalgiris Kaunas21:00
3124 mars 202031Cska Moscow - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv18:00
3124 mars 202031Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce Ulker19:00
3124 mars 202031Olympiakos - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)20:00
3124 mars 202031Fc Bayern Munich - Alba Berlin20:30
3124 mars 202031Valence - Real Madrid21:00
3125 mars 202031Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Anadolu Efes18:00
3125 mars 202031Panathinaikos - Khimky Moscow Region20:00
3125 mars 202031Lyon-villeurbanne - Fc Barcelone20:45
3125 mars 202031Saski Baskonia - Emporio Armani Milano21:00
3226 mars 202032Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Zalgiris Kaunas18:30
3226 mars 202032Fenerbahce Ulker - Cska Moscow18:45
3226 mars 202032Alba Berlin - Valence20:00
3226 mars 202032Real Madrid - Fc Bayern Munich21:00
3227 mars 202032Khimky Moscow Region - Olympiakos18:00
3227 mars 202032Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos18:30
3227 mars 202032Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb) - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)19:00
3227 mars 202032Emporio Armani Milano - Lyon-villeurbanne20:45
3227 mars 202032Fc Barcelone - Saski Baskonia21:00
3302 avr. 202033Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus) - Emporio Armani Milano19:00
3302 avr. 202033Fenerbahce Ulker - Olympiakos19:45
3302 avr. 202033Alba Berlin - Lyon-villeurbanne20:00
3302 avr. 202033Fc Barcelone - Real Madrid21:00
3303 avr. 202033Khimky Moscow Region - Anadolu Efes19:00
3303 avr. 202033Zalgiris Kaunas - Cska Moscow19:00
3303 avr. 202033Panathinaikos - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv20:00
3303 avr. 202033Fc Bayern Munich - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)20:30
3303 avr. 202033Saski Baskonia - Valence21:00
3409 avr. 202034Olympiakos - Fc Barcelone20:00
3409 avr. 202034Emporio Armani Milano - Cska Moscow20:45
3409 avr. 202034Lyon-villeurbanne - Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv20:45
3409 avr. 202034Valence - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (srb)21:00
3410 avr. 202034Zalgiris Kaunas - Fc Bayern Munich19:00
3410 avr. 202034Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce Ulker19:30
3410 avr. 202034Alba Berlin - Khimky Moscow Region20:45
3410 avr. 202034Saski Baskonia - Panathinaikos21:00
3410 avr. 202034Real Madrid - Bc Zenit Saint Petersburg (rus)21:00

Suggestions de liens en relation :