16/10/2023 00:00 |
Duda / A.Patrícia (F) - K.Cheng / S.Hughes (F)
|
0 - 2 ( 16 - 21) |
15/10/2023 22:30 |
O.Perusic / D.Schweiner - D.Aahman / J.Hellvig
|
2 - 1 ( 21 - 15) |
15/10/2023 21:15 |
Mariafe / T.Clancy (F) - T.Kloth / K.Nuss (F)
|
1 - 2 ( 21 - 15) |
15/10/2023 20:00 |
Brunner T / Crabb Tr - B.Losiak / M.Bryl
|
0 - 2 ( 17 - 21) |
15/10/2023 04:00 |
Duda / A.Patrícia (F) - Mariafe / T.Clancy (F)
|
2 - 0 ( 21 - 17) |
15/10/2023 03:00 |
O.Perusic / D.Schweiner - Brunner T / Crabb Tr
|
2 - 0 ( 21 - 15) |
15/10/2023 02:00 |
K.Cheng / S.Hughes (F) - T.Kloth / K.Nuss (F)
|
2 - 1 ( 18 - 21) |
15/10/2023 01:00 |
B.Losiak / M.Bryl - D.Aahman / J.Hellvig
|
1 - 2 ( 11 - 21) |
14/10/2023 05:00 |
Duda / A.Patrícia (F) - K.Stam / R.Schoon (F)
|
2 - 0 ( 21 - 16) |
14/10/2023 04:00 |
P.Solberg / Guto - Brunner T / Crabb Tr
|
0 - 2 ( 17 - 21) |
14/10/2023 03:00 |
N.Brunner / T.Huberli (F) - T.Kloth / K.Nuss (F)
|
1 - 2 ( 17 - 21) |
14/10/2023 03:00 |
S.Boermans / Y.De Groot - D.Aahman / J.Hellvig
|
1 - 2 ( 30 - 32) |
14/10/2023 02:00 |
Mariafe / T.Clancy (F) - M.Humana-Paredes / B.Wilkerson (F)
|
2 - 0 ( 22 - 20) |
14/10/2023 02:00 |
A.Mol / C.Sorum - O.Perusic / D.Schweiner
|
1 - 2 ( 14 - 21) |
14/10/2023 01:00 |
K.Cheng / S.Hughes (F) - Taina / Victoria (F)
|
2 - 0 ( 21 - 14) |
14/10/2023 00:00 |
A.Benesh / M.Partain - B.Losiak / M.Bryl
|
0 - 2 ( 19 - 21) |
13/10/2023 04:08 |
Duda / A.Patrícia (F) - C.Xue / X.Xia (F)
|
2 - 0 ( 25 - 23) |
13/10/2023 04:00 |
E.Boebner / Z.Verge-Depre (F) - M.Humana-Paredes / B.Wilkerson (F)
|
0 - 2 ( 14 - 21) |
13/10/2023 04:00 |
K.Cheng / S.Hughes (F) - T.Graudina / A.Samoilova (F)
|
2 - 1 ( 19 - 21) |
13/10/2023 04:00 |
N.Brunner / T.Huberli (F) - B.Flint / J.Scoles (F)
|
2 - 0 ( 21 - 17) |
13/10/2023 03:00 |
A.Benesh / M.Partain - A.Ranghieri / A.Carambula Raurich
|
2 - 0 ( 21 - 14) |
13/10/2023 03:00 |
S.Boermans / Y.De Groot - M.Immers / S.Van de Velde
|
2 - 1 ( 21 - 18) |
13/10/2023 03:00 |
D.Lupo / E.Rossi - O.Perusic / D.Schweiner
|
0 - 2 ( 15 - 21) |
13/10/2023 03:00 |
P.Solberg / Guto - Evandro / Arthur
|
2 - 1 ( 15 - 21) |
13/10/2023 02:00 |
A.Bednarczuk / R.Cavalcanti Barbosa (F) - T.Kloth / K.Nuss (F)
|
0 - 2 ( 22 - 24) |