Calendrier Pologne Plus Liga

Calendrier Plus Liga ( 18/19 )

112 oct. 20181Czarni Radom - Jastrzebski Wegiel0-3
112 oct. 20181Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin3-0
113 oct. 20181Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Asseco Resovia3-2
113 oct. 20181Mks Mos Bedzin - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle1-3
114 oct. 20181Espadon Szczecin - Trelf Gdansk14:45
114 oct. 20181Gks Katowice - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn3-1
115 oct. 20181Delecta Bydgoszcz - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)3-2
217 oct. 20182Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Mks Mos Bedzin3-1
217 oct. 20182Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Delecta Bydgoszcz1-3
217 oct. 20182Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Jastrzebski Wegiel2-3
217 oct. 20182Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Czarni Radom0-3
217 oct. 20182Espadon Szczecin - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle0-3
217 oct. 20182Trelf Gdansk - Gks Katowice3-2
217 oct. 20182Asseco Resovia - Azs Politechnika Warszawska1-3
319 oct. 20183Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-0
320 oct. 20183Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Trelf Gdansk3-2
320 oct. 20183Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Mks Mos Bedzin3-0
321 oct. 20183Jastrzebski Wegiel - Espadon Szczecin0-3
321 oct. 20183Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Czarni Radom0-3
321 oct. 20183Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie3-1
322 oct. 20183Asseco Resovia - Gks Katowice0-3
426 oct. 20184Gks Katowice - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin0-3
426 oct. 20184Czarni Radom - Azs Politechnika Warszawska3-0
427 oct. 20184Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn0-3
427 oct. 20184Delecta Bydgoszcz - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie0-3
428 oct. 20184Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Trelf Gdansk3-0
428 oct. 20184Espadon Szczecin - Asseco Resovia3-0
429 oct. 20184Mks Mos Bedzin - Jastrzebski Wegiel2-3
631 oct. 20186Trelf Gdansk - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn3-2
502 nov. 20185Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle1-3
503 nov. 20185Jastrzebski Wegiel - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)3-1
503 nov. 20185Asseco Resovia - Mks Mos Bedzin0-3
503 nov. 20185Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Espadon Szczecin0-3
504 nov. 20185Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Czarni Radom0-3
504 nov. 20185Trelf Gdansk - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-1
607 nov. 20186Delecta Bydgoszcz - Czarni Radom1-3
607 nov. 20186Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Gks Katowice3-1
607 nov. 20186Mks Mos Bedzin - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin1-3
607 nov. 20186Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Asseco Resovia3-1
607 nov. 20186Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Jastrzebski Wegiel3-0
608 nov. 20186Espadon Szczecin - Azs Politechnika Warszawska3-1
710 nov. 20187Jastrzebski Wegiel - Trelf Gdansk3-0
710 nov. 20187Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)0-3
710 nov. 20187Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-0
711 nov. 20187Asseco Resovia - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle2-3
711 nov. 20187Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Espadon Szczecin3-0
712 nov. 20187Mks Mos Bedzin - Azs Politechnika Warszawska1-3
712 nov. 20187Czarni Radom - Gks Katowice3-0
816 nov. 20188Trelf Gdansk - Asseco Resovia1-3
816 nov. 20188Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin3-0
817 nov. 20188Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Azs Politechnika Warszawska3-0
817 nov. 20188Delecta Bydgoszcz - Gks Katowice3-1
818 nov. 20188Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Jastrzebski Wegiel1-3
818 nov. 20188Espadon Szczecin - Czarni Radom3-1
819 nov. 20188Mks Mos Bedzin - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie2-3
1421 nov. 201814Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Azs Politechnika Warszawska1-3
923 nov. 20189Czarni Radom - Mks Mos Bedzin3-0
923 nov. 20189Asseco Resovia - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn2-3
924 nov. 20189Gks Katowice - Espadon Szczecin3-1
924 nov. 20189Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)3-1
925 nov. 20189Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Trelf Gdansk0-3
926 nov. 20189Jastrzebski Wegiel - Delecta Bydgoszcz0-3
927 nov. 20189Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle1-3
129 nov. 20181Espadon Szczecin - Trelf Gdansk0-3
1430 nov. 201814Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Mks Mos Bedzin3-0
504 déc. 20185Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Gks Katowice3-1
1007 déc. 201810Trelf Gdansk - Azs Politechnika Warszawska1-3
1008 déc. 201810Jastrzebski Wegiel - Asseco Resovia3-1
1008 déc. 201810Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie3-1
1009 déc. 201810Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Czarni Radom3-1
1009 déc. 201810Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin2-3
1010 déc. 201810Mks Mos Bedzin - Gks Katowice2-3
1112 déc. 201811Czarni Radom - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle0-3
1112 déc. 201811Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Jastrzebski Wegiel2-3
1112 déc. 201811Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Trelf Gdansk3-2
1112 déc. 201811Asseco Resovia - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-2
1112 déc. 201811Gks Katowice - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)3-0
1112 déc. 201811Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn3-1
1215 déc. 201812Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Espadon Szczecin14:45
1215 déc. 201812Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Gks Katowice3-1
1215 déc. 201812Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie2-3
1216 déc. 201812Trelf Gdansk - Czarni Radom0-3
1216 déc. 201812Jastrzebski Wegiel - Azs Politechnika Warszawska2-3
1216 déc. 201812Asseco Resovia - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin3-0
1217 déc. 201812Delecta Bydgoszcz - Mks Mos Bedzin3-0
1119 déc. 201811Espadon Szczecin - Mks Mos Bedzin00:00
1320 déc. 201813Czarni Radom - Asseco Resovia1-3
1321 déc. 201813Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin3-1
1321 déc. 201813Delecta Bydgoszcz - Azs Politechnika Warszawska1-3
1322 déc. 201813Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle1-3
1322 déc. 201813Jastrzebski Wegiel - Gks Katowice3-0
1322 déc. 201813Mks Mos Bedzin - Trelf Gdansk0-3
1323 déc. 201813Espadon Szczecin - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn14:45
1428 déc. 201814Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-0
1428 déc. 201814Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Gks Katowice1-3
1429 déc. 201814Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Azs Politechnika Warszawska00:00
1429 déc. 201814Jastrzebski Wegiel - Czarni Radom3-0
1430 déc. 201814Trelf Gdansk - Espadon Szczecin14:45
1511 janv. 201915Mks Mos Bedzin - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)0-3
1511 janv. 201915Gks Katowice - Trelf Gdansk3-1
1512 janv. 201915Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Espadon Szczecin00:00
1512 janv. 201915Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Asseco Resovia3-0
1513 janv. 201915Czarni Radom - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn3-2
1513 janv. 201915Delecta Bydgoszcz - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin2-3
1514 janv. 201915Jastrzebski Wegiel - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie3-1
1916 janv. 201919Gks Katowice - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie3-0
1618 janv. 201916Czarni Radom - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin3-1
1619 janv. 201916Espadon Szczecin - Jastrzebski Wegiel00:00
1619 janv. 201916Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Azs Politechnika Warszawska3-1
1619 janv. 201916Delecta Bydgoszcz - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle0-3
1620 janv. 201916Trelf Gdansk - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)14:45
1620 janv. 201916Gks Katowice - Asseco Resovia3-0
1621 janv. 201916Mks Mos Bedzin - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn0-3
1023 janv. 201910Delecta Bydgoszcz - Espadon Szczecin00:00
1730 janv. 201917Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-1
1701 févr. 201917Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Gks Katowice3-1
1401 févr. 201914Asseco Resovia - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie0-3
1702 févr. 201917Asseco Resovia - Espadon Szczecin00:00
1702 févr. 201917Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)3-1
1702 févr. 201917Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Czarni Radom3-0
1803 févr. 201918Delecta Bydgoszcz - Trelf Gdansk0-3
1703 févr. 201917Jastrzebski Wegiel - Mks Mos Bedzin3-0
1805 févr. 201918Mks Mos Bedzin - Asseco Resovia1-3
1806 févr. 201918Espadon Szczecin - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin00:00
1806 févr. 201918Gks Katowice - Azs Politechnika Warszawska1-3
1806 févr. 201918Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn3-1
1806 févr. 201918Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Jastrzebski Wegiel1-3
1807 févr. 201918Czarni Radom - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie3-1
1909 févr. 201919Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Espadon Szczecin00:00
1909 févr. 201919Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle0-3
1909 févr. 201919Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Mks Mos Bedzin3-0
1910 févr. 201919Asseco Resovia - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)3-1
1910 févr. 201919Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Trelf Gdansk2-3
1911 févr. 201919Czarni Radom - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-1
2014 févr. 201920Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Mks Mos Bedzin3-0
2015 févr. 201920Delecta Bydgoszcz - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn3-1
2016 févr. 201920Espadon Szczecin - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie00:00
2016 févr. 201920Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Asseco Resovia0-3
2016 févr. 201920Gks Katowice - Czarni Radom3-0
2017 févr. 201920Trelf Gdansk - Jastrzebski Wegiel1-3
2017 févr. 201920Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin3-1
2120 févr. 201921Czarni Radom - Espadon Szczecin00:00
2120 févr. 201921Asseco Resovia - Trelf Gdansk3-1
2120 févr. 201921Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Mks Mos Bedzin3-1
2120 févr. 201921Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle0-3
2120 févr. 201921Jastrzebski Wegiel - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn2-3
2120 févr. 201921Gks Katowice - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-1
2120 févr. 201921Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)2-3
2223 févr. 201922Espadon Szczecin - Gks Katowice00:00
2223 févr. 201922Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Azs Politechnika Warszawska1-3
2223 févr. 201922Trelf Gdansk - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin3-0
2224 févr. 201922Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie3-2
2224 févr. 201922Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Asseco Resovia3-0
2225 févr. 201922Delecta Bydgoszcz - Jastrzebski Wegiel0-3
2225 févr. 201922Mks Mos Bedzin - Czarni Radom1-3
2301 mars 201923Gks Katowice - Mks Mos Bedzin3-2
2302 mars 201923Espadon Szczecin - Delecta Bydgoszcz00:00
2302 mars 201923Czarni Radom - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)2-3
2302 mars 201923Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Trelf Gdansk3-0
2302 mars 201923Asseco Resovia - Jastrzebski Wegiel3-0
2303 mars 201923Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle1-3
2303 mars 201923Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn1-3
1705 mars 201917Trelf Gdansk - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle3-1
2407 mars 201924Jastrzebski Wegiel - Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin3-0
2407 mars 201924Bot Skra Belchatow (pol) - Gks Katowice3-1
2408 mars 201924Trelf Gdansk - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie1-3
2408 mars 201924Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Azs Politechnika Warszawska1-3
2409 mars 201924Mks Mos Bedzin - Espadon Szczecin00:00
2410 mars 201924Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Czarni Radom3-1
2411 mars 201924Delecta Bydgoszcz - Asseco Resovia1-3
1611 mars 201916Trelf Gdansk - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)2-3
2515 mars 201925Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Asseco Resovia3-0
2515 mars 201925Mks Mos Bedzin - Delecta Bydgoszcz1-3
2516 mars 201925Espadon Szczecin - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)00:00
2516 mars 201925Gks Katowice - Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle1-3
2516 mars 201925Czarni Radom - Trelf Gdansk3-0
2517 mars 201925Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn3-0
2517 mars 201925Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Jastrzebski Wegiel3-0
2619 mars 201926Gks Katowice - Jastrzebski Wegiel1-3
2619 mars 201926Asseco Resovia - Czarni Radom3-1
2620 mars 201926Azs Politechnika Warszawska - Delecta Bydgoszcz3-0
2623 mars 201926Mlekpol Azs Olsztyn - Espadon Szczecin00:00
2623 mars 201926Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie0-3
2623 mars 201926Trelf Gdansk - Mks Mos Bedzin2-3
2624 mars 201926Zak Kedzierzyn Kozle - Bot Skra Belchatow (pol)3-1

Suggestions de liens en relation :