Association Suisse de Football
Organisation :
Super League
Challenge League
1e Ligue
Groupe 1 - Groupe 2 - Groupe 3
2e Ligue Inter
Groupe 1 - Groupe 2 - Groupe 3 - Groupe 4
2e Ligue
-
Suisse
Modérateurs : gromarco67, Uncia, G-rom, Loicprono
Super League:
FC Aarau
FC Bâle
Grasshopper Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Lucerne
FC Saint-Gall
FC Sion
FC Thoune
BSC Young Boys
FC Zurich
Challenge League:
FC Baulmes
AC Bellinzone
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Chiasso
FC Concordia Bâle
SR Delémont
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Locarno
AC Lugano
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Vaduz
FC Wil
FC Winterthur
FC Wohlen
Yverdon-Sport FC
-
FC Aarau
FC Bâle
Grasshopper Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Lucerne
FC Saint-Gall
FC Sion
FC Thoune
BSC Young Boys
FC Zurich
Challenge League:
FC Baulmes
AC Bellinzone
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Chiasso
FC Concordia Bâle
SR Delémont
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Locarno
AC Lugano
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Vaduz
FC Wil
FC Winterthur
FC Wohlen
Yverdon-Sport FC
-
1e Ligue
Groupe 1:
FC Bex
FC Bulle
CS Chênois
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens
Étoile Carouge FC
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour-Le Pâquier
Étoile Sportive FC Malley
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Meyrin
FC Naters
Stade Nyonnais FC
FC Serrières
Urania Genève Sport
Groupe 2:
FC Bâle
FC Bienne
SC Dornach
FC Granges
FC Laufen
FC Lucerne
FC Kickers Lucerne
FC Münsingen
SV Muttenz
FC Olten
FC Soleure
FC Wangen bei Olten
BSC Young Boys
SC Zofingen
Zug 94
Groupe 3:
FC Baden
GC Biaschesi
FC Brugg
FC Gossau
Grasshopper Zürich (M-21)
FC Herisau
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Mendrisio
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Red Star Zurich
FC Seefeld
FC Saint-Gall (M-21)
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur (M-21)
FC Zurich (M-21)
-
FC Bex
FC Bulle
CS Chênois
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens
Étoile Carouge FC
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour-Le Pâquier
Étoile Sportive FC Malley
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Meyrin
FC Naters
Stade Nyonnais FC
FC Serrières
Urania Genève Sport
Groupe 2:
FC Bâle
FC Bienne
SC Dornach
FC Granges
FC Laufen
FC Lucerne
FC Kickers Lucerne
FC Münsingen
SV Muttenz
FC Olten
FC Soleure
FC Wangen bei Olten
BSC Young Boys
SC Zofingen
Zug 94
Groupe 3:
FC Baden
GC Biaschesi
FC Brugg
FC Gossau
Grasshopper Zürich (M-21)
FC Herisau
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Mendrisio
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Red Star Zurich
FC Seefeld
FC Saint-Gall (M-21)
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur (M-21)
FC Zurich (M-21)
-