Fédération d'Angleterre de Football
Organisation :
Premier League
Championship
League One - League Two
Conference National
Conference
Nord - Sud
Angleterre
Modérateurs : gromarco67, Uncia, G-rom, Loicprono
Premier League
Site de Premier League
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
Chelsea
Derby County
Everton
Fulham
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Middlesbrough
Newcastle United
Portsmouth
Reading
Sunderland Association
Tottenham Hotspur
West Harm United
Wigan Athletic
-
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
Chelsea
Derby County
Everton
Fulham
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Middlesbrough
Newcastle United
Portsmouth
Reading
Sunderland Association
Tottenham Hotspur
West Harm United
Wigan Athletic
-
Championship League
Barnsley
Sheffield United
Burnley
Cardiff City
Colchester
Coventry City
Crystal Palace
Charlton Athletic
Hull City Association
Ipswich Town
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
Bristol City
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Blackpool
Stoke City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Barnsley
Sheffield United
Burnley
Cardiff City
Colchester
Coventry City
Crystal Palace
Charlton Athletic
Hull City Association
Ipswich Town
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
Bristol City
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Blackpool
Stoke City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
League One:
Southend United
AFC Bournemouth
Bristol Rovers
Hartlepool United
Brighton and Hove Albion
Luton Town
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Millwall
Northampton Town
Nottingham Forest
Oldham Athletic Association
Port Vale
Walsall FC
Leeds United
Swansea City
Tranmere Rovers
Yeovil Town
League Two:
Accrington Stanley
Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bradford City
Bury FC
Chester City
Darlington
Grimbsy Town
Brentford
Hereford United
Lincoln City
Macclesfield Town
Mansfield Town
Milton Keynes Donc
Notts County
Peterborough United
Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town
Stockport County
Chesterfield
Morecambe
Rotherham United
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Southend United
AFC Bournemouth
Bristol Rovers
Hartlepool United
Brighton and Hove Albion
Luton Town
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Millwall
Northampton Town
Nottingham Forest
Oldham Athletic Association
Port Vale
Walsall FC
Leeds United
Swansea City
Tranmere Rovers
Yeovil Town
League Two:
Accrington Stanley
Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bradford City
Bury FC
Chester City
Darlington
Grimbsy Town
Brentford
Hereford United
Lincoln City
Macclesfield Town
Mansfield Town
Milton Keynes Donc
Notts County
Peterborough United
Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town
Stockport County
Chesterfield
Morecambe
Rotherham United
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Conference
Offciel Conference
Conference:
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Crawley Town
Droylsden
Ebbsfleet United
Exeter City
Farsley Celtic
Forest Green Rovers
Grays Athletic
Halifax Town
Histon
Kidderminster Harriers
Northwich Victoria
Oxford United
Rushden & Diamonds
Salisbury
Stafford Rangers
Stevenage Borough
Torquay
Weymouth
Woking
York City
Conference Nord:
Alfreton Town
AFC Telford Utd
Barrow
Blyth Spartans
Boston United
Burscough
Gainsborough Trinity
Harrogate Town
Hinckley United
Hucknall Town
Hyde United
Kettering Town
Leigh RMI
Nuneaton Borough
Redditch United
Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Tamworth
Vauxhall Motors
Worcester City
Workington AFC
Conference Sud:
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bishops Stortford
Bognor Regis Town
Braintree Town
Bromley
Cambridge City
Dorchester Town
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Fisher Athletic
Hampton & Richmond
Havant & Waterloville (Non Officiel)
Hayes
Lewes (Non Officiel)
Maidenhead United
Newport County
St Albans City
Stutton United
Thurrock
Welling United
Yeading
-
Conference:
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Crawley Town
Droylsden
Ebbsfleet United
Exeter City
Farsley Celtic
Forest Green Rovers
Grays Athletic
Halifax Town
Histon
Kidderminster Harriers
Northwich Victoria
Oxford United
Rushden & Diamonds
Salisbury
Stafford Rangers
Stevenage Borough
Torquay
Weymouth
Woking
York City
Conference Nord:
Alfreton Town
AFC Telford Utd
Barrow
Blyth Spartans
Boston United
Burscough
Gainsborough Trinity
Harrogate Town
Hinckley United
Hucknall Town
Hyde United
Kettering Town
Leigh RMI
Nuneaton Borough
Redditch United
Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Tamworth
Vauxhall Motors
Worcester City
Workington AFC
Conference Sud:
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bishops Stortford
Bognor Regis Town
Braintree Town
Bromley
Cambridge City
Dorchester Town
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Fisher Athletic
Hampton & Richmond
Havant & Waterloville (Non Officiel)
Hayes
Lewes (Non Officiel)
Maidenhead United
Newport County
St Albans City
Stutton United
Thurrock
Welling United
Yeading
-